Requires updating for 2016 season!!

HI-LITES AMBER (Section 14 – 10:40am)
Coach: Emma Howells
TM: Justine Scott
Training: Monday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES AMETHYST (Section 20 – 8:45am)
Coach: Danielle Middlehurst
TM: Joanne Sprostan
Training: Thursday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES AQUA (Section 1 – 4:15pm)
Coach: Karen Stremski
TM: Brad Wynne
Training: N/A

HI-LITES AZURE (Section 15 – 11:30am)
Coach: Fleur Nannes
Molly Chamberlain
TM: Mia Paterson
Training: Tuesday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES CITRINE (Section 10 – 12:20pm)
Coach: Kate Ward
TM: Jill Gamble
Training: Tuesday 4:00-5:00pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES EMERALD (Section 5 – 2:00pm)
Coach: Kath Kittlety
Sue Chamberlain
TM: Melissa Richardson
Training: N/A

HI-LITES GARNET (Section 4 – 1:10pm)
Coach: Fleur Nannes
TM: Cath Reidy
Training: Friday 4:00-5:00pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES JADE (Section 2 – 2:50pm)
Coach: Kath & Scott Kittlety
TM: Sue Allen
Training: Tuesday 5:00-6:00pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES JASPER (Section SET 22 – 8:10am)
Coach: Tahlia Webb
Ebony Rolrack
TM: Bec Webb
Training: Monday 3:30-4:00pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES LAPIS (Section 19 – 9:00am)
Coach: Aleisha Light
TM: Kylee Ashdown
Training: Thursday 3:45-4:45pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES ONYX (Section SET 21 – 8:10am)
Coach: Sarah Allen
TM: Jo Cambareri
Training: Monday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES OPAL (Section 10 – 12:20pm)
Coach: Fleur Nannes
TM: Sandra Howells
Training: Friday 4:00-5:00pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES PEARL (Section 8 – 2:00pm)
Coach: Melissa Murphy
TM: Ally Barnes
Training: Wednesday 4:00-5:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES QUARTZ (Section 5 – 2:00pm)
Coach: Peter Donnelly
TM: Rhobyn Burns
Training: N/A

HI-LITES RUBY (Section 17 – 9:50am)
Coach: Caroline Bonner
TM: Sam Blackwell
Training: Thursday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES SAPPHIRE (Section 15 – 11:30am)
Coach: Bronwyn Rother
Caroline Bonner
TM: Kim Balocca
Training: Friday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES SILVER (Section 7 – 2:50pm)
Coach: Peter Donnelly
TM: Kerrie Tripp
Training: N/A

HI-LITES TANSY (Section 11 – 4:30pm – outside court)
Coach: Melissa Murphy
TM: Jane Capon
Training: Wednesday 4:00-5:00pm Vermont Primary

HI-LITES TURQUOISE (Section 2 – 2:50pm)
Coach: Gemma Nelson
TM: Michael Jones
Training: Tuesday 6:00-7:00pm Sportlink

HI-LITES ZIRCON (Section 18 – 9:50am)
Coach: Danielle Middlehurst
TM: Kim Whelan
Training: Thursday 3:30-4:30pm Vermont Primary